Isopropylphenidate

$840.00$12,000.00

Specification:

Product Name: Isopropylphenidate
IUPAC Name: propan-2-yl 2-phenyl-2-(piperidin-2-yl)acetate
Other Names: IPH, IPPH, and IPPD
Cas Number: 93148-46-0
Molecular Formula: C16H23NO2
Molar Mass: 261.37 g·mol−1
Effect: stimulant, psychedelic
Purity of the substance: 99.9%
Physical properties: Crystals, Powder
___________________________________

Shipping:

FREE 7 days from China
– INSURANCE option is local shipping from distributor in your country. FREE & 3 Day Shipping
Payments: WU, MG, Bank Transfer , Pay with Bitcoin – get 10% OFF
Get FREE five samples 2 grams each for the main order.
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Product Overview – Buy Isopropylphenidate

Buy Isopropylphenidate: Isopropylphenidate (IPPH) is a phenidate class stimulant that seemed inside the studies chemical market in the 2010s. It by and large offers functional stimulation and springs with little recreational capability.

The substance is often said to be fantastically right for recognition and it could potentially be an amazing drug for those with ADHD. However, because of its research chemical fame, we don’t realize the drug’s lengthy-time period protection.

Dose

Oral

Mild-7-10mg

Commonplace- 10-15mg

Sturdy- 15-30mg+

Consequences – Buy Isopropylphenidate

Positives

Stimulation

Mood elevation

Multiplied awareness

Increased motivation

Accelerated talkativeness

Negatives

Multiplied coronary heart fee

Elevated blood strain

Jaw anxiety

Insomnia

Dry mouth

Tension

IPPH in large part lacks leisure and euphoric ability. The majority discover commonplace doses offer little more than a minor mood increase and improved venture enjoyment. Whilst the dose increases, it doesn’t grow to be an particularly amusing stimulant. This indicates it’s honestly geared closer to efficient programs, like analyzing and operating.

A number of intranasal use reviews point out a quick euphoric “rush.”

It can be true for talking, though a few human beings choose to work, now not speak.

The substance is apparent-headed with its intellectual outcomes, permitting people to stay focused and now not distracted by using their personal thinking or different tasks. This will stop being the case with strong+ doses, which can increase challenge-switching and infringe upon productivity.

Capabilities

This product is qualified as a Reference material that has been synthetic and examined to meet ISO/IEC 17025 and ISO 17034 international standards

This product is supposed to be used as an analytical reference trendy

Bulk cloth is to be had for qualified establishments; please touch our income branch for pricing

Isopropylphenidate (also called IPH and IPPD) is a piperidine primarily based stimulant drug, carefully related to methylphenidate, however with the methyl ester changed by an isopropyl ester. It has similar consequences to methylphenidate but with an extended period of motion, and become banned inside the uk as a brief class Drug from April 2015 following its unapproved sale as a clothier drug.

Outcomes:

IPH displayed particular pharmacological characteristics together with greater DAT than net binding and mobile uptake activity, and more resistance to hydrolysis and transesterification through carboxylesterase 1 relative to MPH. Similarly, sustained psychostimulant residences offer the chance of an more suitable length of action.

Conclusions – Buy Isopropylphenidate

Our findings are constant with IPH displaying attributes distinguishing it from MPH and warranting further study and improvement of IPH as a novel psychotherapeutic agent.

Additional information

Grams

100, 1000, 10000, 200, 2000, 300, 500, 5000